47. Coupe van Beem 2016       19.- 21.08.2018, BC Elfenbein Höntrop
         
Spielplan 1. Runde
         
  Billard 1 Billard 2 Billard 3 Billard 4
         
Freitag, 19.08.16 B8 - D8 N7 - B7 D6 - N6 B5 - D5
14.30 Uhr Vercampst (50) Huijs (44) Sellhast (53) Billiet (90)
  Menzel (33) Stitschinsky (80) Boskamp (75) Rommel (80)
         
Freitag, 19.08.16 N4 - B4 D3 - N3 B2 - D2 N1 - B1
16.00 Uhr Engelen (110) Back (180) Van Hees (160) Snellen (350)
  Coeckelsbergh (120) Reutelingsperger (120) Ercolin (200) Dieu (275)
         
Freitag, 19.08.16 B8 - N8 D7 - N7 B6 - D6 N5 - B5
17.30 Uhr Vercampst (50) Bichler (53) Neyens (90) Hoogland (85)
  Coenradi (35) Huijs (44) Sellhast (53) Billiet (90)
         
Freitag, 19.08.16 D4 - N4 B3 - D3 N2 - B2 N1 - D1
19.00 Uhr Mc Dermott (85) Rosier (130) Dudink (170) Snellen (350)
  Engelen (110) Back (180) Van Hees (160) Blondeel (250)
         
Samstag, 20.08.16 D8 - N8 D7 - B7 B6 - N6 D5 - N5
10.30 Uhr Menzel (33) Bichler (53) Neyens (90) Rommel (80)
  Coenradi (35) Stitschinsky (80) Boskamp (75) Hoogland (85)
         
Samstag, 20.08.16 B4 - D4 N3 - B3 N2 - D2 B1 - D1
12.00 Uhr Coeckelsbergh (120) Reutelingsperger (120) Dudink (170) Dieu (275)
  Mc Dermott (85) Rosier (130) Ercolin (200) Blondeel (250)
47. Coupe van Beem 2016       19.- 21.08.2018, BC Elfenbein Höntrop
         
Spielplan 2. Runde
         
  Billard 1 Billard 2 Billard 3 Billard 4
         
Samstag, 20.08.16 B5 - D5 D6 - N6 N7 - B7 B8 - D8
13.30 Uhr Billiet (90) Sellhast (53) Huijs (44) Vercampst (50)
  Rommel (80) Boskamp (75) Stitschinsky (80) Menzel (33)
         
Samstag, 20.08.16 N1 - B1 B2 - D2 D3 - N3 N4 - B4
15.00 Uhr Snellen (350) Van Hees (160) Back (180) Engelen (110)
  Dieu (275) Ercolin (200) Reutelingsperger (120) Coeckelsbergh (120)
         
Samstag, 20.08.16 N5 - B5 B6 - D6 D7 - N7 B8 - N8
16.30 Uhr Hoogland (85) Neyens (90) Bichler (53) Vercampst (50)
  Billiet (90) Sellhast (53) Huijs (44) Coenradi (35)
         
Samstag, 20.08.16 N1 - D1 N2 - B2 B3 - D3 D4 - N4
18.00 Uhr Snellen (350) Dudink (170) Rosier (130) Mc Dermott (85)
  Blondeel (250) Van Hees (160) Back (180) Engelen (110)
         
Sonntag, 21.08.16 D5 - N5 B6 - N6 D7 - B7 D8 - N8
10.30 Uhr Rommel (80) Neyens (90) Bichler (53) Menzel (33)
  Hoogland (85) Boskamp (75) Stitschinsky (80) Coenradi (35)
         
Sonntag, 21.08.16 B1 - D1 N2 - D2 N3 - B3 B4 - D4
12.00 Uhr Dieu (275) Dudink (170) Reutelingsperger (120) Coeckelsbergh (120)
  Blondeel (250) Ercolin (200) Rosier (130) Mc Dermott (85)